Class schedule - Studio

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08:00
Pilates
Studio 3
08:10
09:00
09:00
Localized
Roof Top
09:00
09:50

Tone Up Circuit
Roof Top
09:00
09:50

Pilates
Studio 3
09:15
10:05

Pilates
Studio 3
10:15
11:05

Fit-barre
Studio 3
11:15
12:05
Step Movements
Studio 3
09:00
09:50

Yoga
Roof Top
09:15
10:05

Zumba
Studio 3
10:00
10:50

Pilates
Roof Top
10:15
11:05

Pilates
Studio 3
11:00
11:50
Zumba Toning
Roof Top
09:00
09:50

Pilates
Studio 3
09:20
10:10

Localized
Roof Top
10:00
10:50

Pilates
Studio 3
10:15
11:05

Pilates
Studio 3
11:15
12:05
Zumba
Studio 3
09:00
09:50

Stretching
Roof Top
09:15
10:05

Funcional training 30'
Estúdio 2
09:30
10:00

Pilates
Studio 3
10:00
10:50

Fit Boxe
Roof Top
10:15
11:05

Localized
Studio 3
11:15
12:05

Pilates
Studio 3
12:15
13:05
Pilates
Studio 3
09:15
10:05

GAP
Roof Top
10:00
10:50

Pilates
Studio 3
10:15
11:05

Stretching
Studio 3
11:15
11:45
30′
10:00
Abs
GYM
10:30
10:45
Yoga
Studio 3
10:00
10:50
11:00
Pilates
Roof Top
11:00
11:50
12:00
Localized
Studio 3
12:00
12:50

Krav Maga
Roof Top
12:30
13:20
Zumba
Studio 3
12:00
12:50
13:00
17:00
Postural reeducation
Studio 3
17:00
17:50
Postural reeducation
Studio 3
17:00
17:50
18:00
Pilates
Roof Top
18:00
18:50

Dance
Studio 3
18:15
19:05

GAP
Studio 3
19:15
20:05
Combat Fitness
Studio 3
18:00
18:50

Localized
Roof Top
18:15
19:05
Fit Boxe
Roof Top
18:00
18:50

GAP
Studio 3
18:30
19:00
Pilates
Roof Top
18:15
19:05

Zumba
Studio 3
19:15
20:05
Fit Boxe
Roof Top
18:00
18:50
19:00
Localized
Studio 3
19:15
20:05
20:00

MONDAY

  • Pilates Studio 3
    08:1009:00
  • Localized Roof Top
    09:0009:50
  • Tone Up Circuit Roof Top
    09:0009:50
  • Pilates Studio 3
    09:1510:05
  • Pilates Studio 3
    10:1511:05
  • Fit-barre Studio 3
    11:1512:05
  • Pilates Roof Top
    18:0018:50
  • Dance Studio 3
    18:1519:05
  • GAP Studio 3
    19:1520:05

TUESDAY

  • Step Movements Studio 3
    09:0009:50
  • Yoga Roof Top
    09:1510:05
  • Zumba Studio 3
    10:0010:50
  • Pilates Roof Top
    10:1511:05
  • Pilates Studio 3
    11:0011:50
  • Localized Studio 3
    12:0012:50
  • Krav Maga Roof Top
    12:3013:20
  • Postural reeducation Studio 3
    17:0017:50
  • Combat Fitness Studio 3
    18:0018:50
  • Localized Roof Top
    18:1519:05

WEDNESDAY

  • Zumba Toning Roof Top
    09:0009:50
  • Pilates Studio 3
    09:2010:10
  • Localized Roof Top
    10:0010:50
  • Pilates Studio 3
    10:1511:05
  • Pilates Studio 3
    11:1512:05
  • Fit Boxe Roof Top
    18:0018:50
  • GAP Studio 3
    18:3019:00

THURSDAY

  • Zumba Studio 3
    09:0009:50
  • Stretching Roof Top
    09:1510:05
  • Funcional training 30' Estúdio 2
    09:3010:00
  • Pilates Studio 3
    10:0010:50
  • Fit Boxe Roof Top
    10:1511:05
  • Localized Studio 3
    11:1512:05
  • Pilates Studio 3
    12:1513:05
  • Postural reeducation Studio 3
    17:0017:50
  • Pilates Roof Top
    18:1519:05
  • Zumba Studio 3
    19:1520:05

FRIDAY

  • Pilates Studio 3
    09:1510:05
  • GAP Roof Top
    10:0010:50
  • Pilates Studio 3
    10:1511:05
  • Stretching Studio 3 · 30′
    11:1511:45
  • Zumba Studio 3
    12:0012:50
  • Fit Boxe Roof Top
    18:0018:50
  • Localized Studio 3
    19:1520:05

SATURDAY

  • Abs GYM
    10:3010:45
  • Pilates Roof Top
    11:0011:50

SUNDAY

  • Yoga Studio 3
    10:0010:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00
Abs
GYM
10:30
10:45

SATURDAY

  • Abs GYM
    10:3010:45
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00
Stretching
Roof Top
09:15
10:05
10:00
11:00
Stretching
Studio 3
11:15
11:45
30′

THURSDAY

  • Stretching Roof Top
    09:1510:05

FRIDAY

  • Stretching Studio 3 · 30′
    11:1511:45
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00
Combat Fitness
Studio 3
18:00
18:50

TUESDAY

  • Combat Fitness Studio 3
    18:0018:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00
Dance
Studio 3
18:15
19:05
19:00

MONDAY

  • Dance Studio 3
    18:1519:05
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00
Fit Boxe
Roof Top
10:15
11:05
11:00
18:00
Fit Boxe
Roof Top
18:00
18:50
Fit Boxe
Roof Top
18:00
18:50

WEDNESDAY

  • Fit Boxe Roof Top
    18:0018:50

THURSDAY

  • Fit Boxe Roof Top
    10:1511:05

FRIDAY

  • Fit Boxe Roof Top
    18:0018:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00
Fit-barre
Studio 3
11:15
12:05
12:00

MONDAY

  • Fit-barre Studio 3
    11:1512:05
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00
GAP
Roof Top
10:00
10:50
18:00
GAP
Studio 3
18:30
19:00
19:00
GAP
Studio 3
19:15
20:05
20:00

MONDAY

  • GAP Studio 3
    19:1520:05

WEDNESDAY

  • GAP Studio 3
    18:3019:00

FRIDAY

  • GAP Roof Top
    10:0010:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00
Krav Maga
Roof Top
12:30
13:20
13:00

TUESDAY

  • Krav Maga Roof Top
    12:3013:20
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00
Localized
Roof Top
09:00
09:50
10:00
Localized
Roof Top
10:00
10:50
11:00
Localized
Studio 3
11:15
12:05
12:00
Localized
Studio 3
12:00
12:50
18:00
Localized
Roof Top
18:15
19:05
19:00
Localized
Studio 3
19:15
20:05
20:00

MONDAY

  • Localized Roof Top
    09:0009:50

TUESDAY

  • Localized Studio 3
    12:0012:50
  • Localized Roof Top
    18:1519:05

WEDNESDAY

  • Localized Roof Top
    10:0010:50

THURSDAY

  • Localized Studio 3
    11:1512:05

FRIDAY

  • Localized Studio 3
    19:1520:05
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08:00
Pilates
Studio 3
08:10
09:00
09:00
Pilates
Studio 3
09:15
10:05

Pilates
Studio 3
10:15
11:05
Pilates
Studio 3
09:20
10:10

Pilates
Studio 3
10:15
11:05

Pilates
Studio 3
11:15
12:05
Pilates
Studio 3
09:15
10:05

Pilates
Studio 3
10:15
11:05
10:00
Pilates
Roof Top
10:15
11:05

Pilates
Studio 3
11:00
11:50
Pilates
Studio 3
10:00
10:50
11:00
Pilates
Roof Top
11:00
11:50
12:00
Pilates
Studio 3
12:15
13:05
13:00
18:00
Pilates
Roof Top
18:00
18:50
Pilates
Roof Top
18:15
19:05
19:00

MONDAY

  • Pilates Studio 3
    08:1009:00
  • Pilates Studio 3
    09:1510:05
  • Pilates Studio 3
    10:1511:05
  • Pilates Roof Top
    18:0018:50

TUESDAY

  • Pilates Roof Top
    10:1511:05
  • Pilates Studio 3
    11:0011:50

WEDNESDAY

  • Pilates Studio 3
    09:2010:10
  • Pilates Studio 3
    10:1511:05
  • Pilates Studio 3
    11:1512:05

THURSDAY

  • Pilates Studio 3
    10:0010:50
  • Pilates Studio 3
    12:1513:05
  • Pilates Roof Top
    18:1519:05

FRIDAY

  • Pilates Studio 3
    09:1510:05
  • Pilates Studio 3
    10:1511:05

SATURDAY

  • Pilates Roof Top
    11:0011:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00
Postural reeducation
Studio 3
17:00
17:50
Postural reeducation
Studio 3
17:00
17:50

TUESDAY

  • Postural reeducation Studio 3
    17:0017:50

THURSDAY

  • Postural reeducation Studio 3
    17:0017:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00
Step Movements
Studio 3
09:00
09:50

TUESDAY

  • Step Movements Studio 3
    09:0009:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00
Tone Up Circuit
Roof Top
09:00
09:50

MONDAY

  • Tone Up Circuit Roof Top
    09:0009:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00
Funcional training 30'
Estúdio 2
09:30
10:00

THURSDAY

  • Funcional training 30' Estúdio 2
    09:3010:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00
Yoga
Roof Top
09:15
10:05
10:00
Yoga
Studio 3
10:00
10:50

TUESDAY

  • Yoga Roof Top
    09:1510:05

SUNDAY

  • Yoga Studio 3
    10:0010:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00
Zumba
Studio 3
09:00
09:50
10:00
Zumba
Studio 3
10:00
10:50
12:00
Zumba
Studio 3
12:00
12:50
19:00
Zumba
Studio 3
19:15
20:05
20:00

TUESDAY

  • Zumba Studio 3
    10:0010:50

THURSDAY

  • Zumba Studio 3
    09:0009:50
  • Zumba Studio 3
    19:1520:05

FRIDAY

  • Zumba Studio 3
    12:0012:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00
Zumba Toning
Roof Top
09:00
09:50

WEDNESDAY

  • Zumba Toning Roof Top
    09:0009:50
No events available!

Class schedule - Pool

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08:00
Hydrobike
Piscina
08:45
09:35

Hydrobike
Piscina
09:50
10:40

Hydrotherapy
Piscina
10:45
11:35
09:00
Hydrobike
Piscina
09:15
10:05

Hydrotherapy
Piscina
10:45
11:35
Hydrobike
Piscina
09:00
09:50
10:00
11:00
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
11:15
12:05
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
11:00
11:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
11:00
11:50
12:00
Hidroginástica
Piscina
12:00
12:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
12:00
12:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
12:05
12:55
16:00
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
19:00
Hidroginástica
Piscina
19:00
19:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
19:00
19:50
Hydrobike
Piscina
19:15
20:05
Hidroginástica
Piscina
19:00
19:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
19:00
19:50
20:00

MONDAY

  • Hydrobike
    08:4509:35
  • Hydrobike
    09:5010:40
  • Hydrotherapy
    10:4511:35
  • Hidroginástica
    12:0012:50
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50
  • Hidroginástica
    19:0019:50

TUESDAY

  • Hydrotherapy
    11:1512:05
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50
  • Hidroginástica
    19:0019:50

WEDNESDAY

  • Hydrobike
    09:1510:05
  • Hydrotherapy
    10:4511:35
  • Hidroginástica
    12:0012:50
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50
  • Hydrobike
    19:1520:05

THURSDAY

  • Hydrotherapy
    11:0011:50
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50
  • Hidroginástica
    19:0019:50

FRIDAY

  • Hydrobike
    09:0009:50
  • Hydrotherapy
    11:0011:50
  • Hidroginástica
    12:0512:55
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50
  • Hidroginástica
    19:0019:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08:00
Hydrobike
Piscina
08:45
09:35

Hydrobike
Piscina
09:50
10:40
09:00
Hydrobike
Piscina
09:15
10:05
Hydrobike
Piscina
09:00
09:50
10:00
19:00
Hydrobike
Piscina
19:15
20:05
20:00

MONDAY

  • Hydrobike
    08:4509:35
  • Hydrobike
    09:5010:40

WEDNESDAY

  • Hydrobike
    09:1510:05
  • Hydrobike
    19:1520:05

FRIDAY

  • Hydrobike
    09:0009:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00
Hidroginástica
Piscina
12:00
12:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
12:00
12:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
12:05
12:55
19:00
Hidroginástica
Piscina
19:00
19:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
19:00
19:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
19:00
19:50
Hidroginástica
Piscina
19:00
19:50

MONDAY

  • Hidroginástica
    12:0012:50
  • Hidroginástica
    19:0019:50

TUESDAY

  • Hidroginástica
    19:0019:50

WEDNESDAY

  • Hidroginástica
    12:0012:50

THURSDAY

  • Hidroginástica
    19:0019:50

FRIDAY

  • Hidroginástica
    12:0512:55
  • Hidroginástica
    19:0019:50
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
10:45
11:35
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
10:45
11:35
11:00
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
11:15
12:05
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
11:00
11:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
11:00
11:50
12:00
16:00
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50
Hydrotherapy
Piscina
16:00
16:50

MONDAY

  • Hydrotherapy
    10:4511:35
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50

TUESDAY

  • Hydrotherapy
    11:1512:05
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50

WEDNESDAY

  • Hydrotherapy
    10:4511:35
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50

THURSDAY

  • Hydrotherapy
    11:0011:50
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50

FRIDAY

  • Hydrotherapy
    11:0011:50
  • Hydrotherapy
    16:0016:50
No events available!

EN